...pierwszym prezesem klubu był mjr. Grabowski, a jego zastępcą kpt. Królikowski?

TERMINARZ – III LIGA 2014/2015

1 kolejka
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 3 : 3 Avia Świdnik
Izolator Boguchwała 1 : 2 Chełmianka Chełm
Motor Lublin 1 : 2 Resovia Rzeszów
Stal Kraśnik 3 : 1 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Hetman Żółkiewka 0 : 2 JKS 1909 Jarosław
Podlasie Biała Podlaska 1 : 1 Karpaty Krosno
Stal Rzeszów 1 : 2 Sokół Sieniawa
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 1 : 1 Wisłoka Dębica
9 sierpnia, 17:00
Orzeł Przeworsk 1 : 1 Lublinianka
Dorian Buczek 49 - Oleg Rovbel 90+2.
2 kolejka
Sokół Sieniawa 1 : 0 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Karpaty Krosno 3 : 0 Orzeł Przeworsk
JKS 1909 Jarosław 0 : 0 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 6 : 3 Hetman Żółkiewka
Resovia Rzeszów 2 : 0 Stal Kraśnik
Chełmianka Chełm 2 : 0 Motor Lublin
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 1 : 1 Izolator Boguchwała
Wisłoka Dębica 2 : 3 Avia Świdnik
20 sierpnia, 16:00
Lublinianka 0 : 1 Stal Rzeszów
Piotr Prędota 65.
3 kolejka
Motor Lublin 2 : 1 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Stal Kraśnik 0 : 2 Chełmianka Chełm
Hetman Żółkiewka 1 : 1 Resovia Rzeszów
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0 : 2 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Orzeł Przeworsk 0 : 1 JKS 1909 Jarosław
Stal Rzeszów 2 : 0 Karpaty Krosno
Wisłoka Dębica 1 : 2 Sokół Sieniawa
Avia Świdnik 1 : 2 Izolator Boguchwała
17 sierpnia, 17:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 0 : 0 Lublinianka
4 kolejka
Avia Świdnik 1 : 0 Sokół Sieniawa
Karpaty Krosno 1 : 1 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
JKS 1909 Jarosław 1 : 2 Stal Rzeszów
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 1 : 1 Orzeł Przeworsk
Resovia Rzeszów 3 : 0 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Chełmianka Chełm 1 : 1 Hetman Żółkiewka
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 4 : 2 Stal Kraśnik
Izolator Boguchwała 0 : 3 Motor Lublin
23 sierpnia, 16:00
Lublinianka 0 : 1 Wisłoka Dębica
Marcin Juszkiewicz 64
5 kolejka
Motor Lublin 1 : 0 Avia Świdnik
Stal Kraśnik 1 : 2 Izolator Boguchwała
Hetman Żółkiewka 2 : 4 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Podlasie Biała Podlaska 0 : 0 Chełmianka Chełm
Orzeł Przeworsk 0 : 0 Resovia Rzeszów
Stal Rzeszów 5 : 0 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 1 : 0 JKS 1909 Jarosław
Wisłoka Dębica 1 : 2 Karpaty Krosno
31 sierpnia, 17:00
Sokół Sieniawa 1 : 0 Lublinianka
Damian Skała 81.
6 kolejka
Karpaty Krosno 2 : 0 Sokół Sieniawa
JKS 1909 Jarosław 1 : 1 Wisłoka Dębica
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0 : 0 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Resovia Rzeszów 1 : 1 Stal Rzeszów
Chełmianka Chełm 6 : 0 Orzeł Przeworsk
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 3 : 0 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Izolator Boguchwała 1 : 2 Hetman Żółkiewka
Motor Lublin 5 : 1 Stal Kraśnik
6 września, 12:30
Avia Świdnik 1 : 1 Lublinianka
Kacper Krawiec 66 - Przemysław Gąsior 79.
7 kolejka
Stal Kraśnik 2 : 0 Avia Świdnik
Hetman Żółkiewka 0 : 0 Motor Lublin
Podlasie Biała Podlaska 0 : 0 Izolator Boguchwała
Orzeł Przeworsk 0 : 3 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Stal Rzeszów 2 : 0 Chełmianka Chełm
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 1 : 1 Resovia Rzeszów
Wisłoka Dębica 0 : 1 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Sokół Sieniawa 0 : 1 JKS 1909 Jarosław
10 września, 16:00
Lublinianka 2 : 3 Karpaty Krosno
Przemysław Gąsior 67, Hubert Kotowicz 73 - Bartłomiej Buczek 27, 45, Robert Kozubal 40.
8 kolejka
Avia Świdnik 1 : 2 Karpaty Krosno
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0 : 0 Sokół Sieniawa
Resovia Rzeszów 1 : 0 Wisłoka Dębica
Chełmianka Chełm 0 : 0 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 1 : 3 Stal Rzeszów
Izolator Boguchwała 0 : 2 Orzeł Przeworsk
Motor Lublin 3 : 0 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Stal Kraśnik 5 : 0 Hetman Żółkiewka
13 września, 16:00
JKS 1909 Jarosław 2 : 0 Lublinianka
Artur Bańka 7, 78.
9 kolejka
Hetman Żółkiewka 1 : 4 Avia Świdnik
Podlasie Biała Podlaska 2 : 1 Stal Kraśnik
Orzeł Przeworsk 0 : 2 Motor Lublin
Stal Rzeszów 1 : 0 Izolator Boguchwała
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 7 : 3 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Wisłoka Dębica 0 : 0 Chełmianka Chełm
Sokół Sieniawa 1 : 1 Resovia Rzeszów
Karpaty Krosno 1 : 0 JKS 1909 Jarosław
20 września, 16:00
Lublinianka 2 : 1 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Stefan Kucharzewski 21, Kamil Witkowski 45 - Piotr Joniec 47.
10 kolejka
Avia Świdnik 0 : 4 JKS 1909 Jarosław
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0 : 1 Karpaty Krosno
Chełmianka Chełm 3 : 0 Sokół Sieniawa
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 1 : 0 Wisłoka Dębica
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 1 : 0 Izolator Boguchwała
Motor Lublin 2 : 2 Stal Rzeszów
Stal Kraśnik 2 : 0 Orzeł Przeworsk
Hetman Żółkiewka 1 : 1 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
27 września, 15:00
Resovia Rzeszów 1 : 1 Lublinianka
Karol Skuba 89 - Przemysław Kanarek 80.
11 kolejka
Podlasie Biała Podlaska 0 : 2 Avia Świdnik
Orzeł Przeworsk 4 : 1 Hetman Żółkiewka
Stal Rzeszów 5 : 1 Stal Kraśnik
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 2 : 1 Motor Lublin
Wisłoka Dębica 3 : 1 Izolator Boguchwała
Sokół Sieniawa 3 : 3 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Karpaty Krosno 2 : 1 Resovia Rzeszów
JKS 1909 Jarosław 2 : 0 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
5 października, 14:00
Lublinianka 0 : 1 Chełmianka Chełm
Damian Rusiecki 7.
12 kolejka
Avia Świdnik 2 : 2 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Resovia Rzeszów 1 : 0 JKS 1909 Jarosław
Chełmianka Chełm 1 : 3 Karpaty Krosno
Izolator Boguchwała 3 : 1 Sokół Sieniawa
Motor Lublin 4 : 1 Wisłoka Dębica
Stal Kraśnik 0 : 0 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Hetman Żółkiewka 1 : 0 Stal Rzeszów
Podlasie Biała Podlaska 0 : 3 Orzeł Przeworsk
12 października, 15:00
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 1 : 4 Lublinianka
Tomasz Pietrasiewicz 17 - Rafał Stępień 23, Kamil Witkowski 40, 48, 64.
13 kolejka
Orzeł Przeworsk 0 : 0 Avia Świdnik
Stal Rzeszów 8 : 1 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 1 : 2 Hetman Żółkiewka
Wisłoka Dębica 0 : 1 Stal Kraśnik
Sokół Sieniawa 0 : 1 Motor Lublin
Karpaty Krosno 1 : 0 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
JKS 1909 Jarosław 1 : 1 Chełmianka Chełm
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0 : 1 Resovia Rzeszów
18 października, 14:00
Lublinianka 1 : 2 Izolator Boguchwała
Paweł Zabielski 10 - Michał Bereś 54, Jacek Tyburczy 90+3.
14 kolejka
Avia Świdnik 1 : 0 Resovia Rzeszów
Chełmianka Chełm 1 : 1 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 1 : 0 JKS 1909 Jarosław
Izolator Boguchwała 0 : 1 Karpaty Krosno
Stal Kraśnik 1 : 1 Sokół Sieniawa
Hetman Żółkiewka 1 : 2 Wisłoka Dębica
Podlasie Biała Podlaska 0 : 1 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Orzeł Przeworsk 1 : 1 Stal Rzeszów
25 października, 14:00
Motor Lublin 1 : 1 Lublinianka
Piotr Piekarski 84 - Erwin Sobiech 45.
15 kolejka
Stal Rzeszów 2 : 0 Avia Świdnik
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 3 : 1 Orzeł Przeworsk
Wisłoka Dębica 0 : 0 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Sokół Sieniawa 4 : 2 Hetman Żółkiewka
Karpaty Krosno 1 : 3 Motor Lublin
JKS 1909 Jarosław 0 : 0 Izolator Boguchwała
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0 : 0 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Resovia Rzeszów 2 : 1 Chełmianka Chełm
2 listopada, 12:00
Lublinianka 2 : 0 Stal Kraśnik
Erwin Sobiech 40, Oleg Rovbel 84.
16 kolejka
Avia Świdnik 0 : 0 Chełmianka Chełm
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 0 : 3 Resovia Rzeszów
Izolator Boguchwała 0 : 0 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Motor Lublin 3 : 2 JKS 1909 Jarosław
Stal Kraśnik 0 : 1 Karpaty Krosno
Podlasie Biała Podlaska 0 : 2 Sokół Sieniawa
Orzeł Przeworsk 0 : 2 Wisłoka Dębica
Stal Rzeszów 1 : 1 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
8 listopada, 13:00
Hetman Żółkiewka 1 : 0 Lublinianka
Rafał Bielak 88.
17 kolejka
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 0 : 1 Avia Świdnik
Wisłoka Dębica 0 : 0 Stal Rzeszów
Sokół Sieniawa 3 : 0 Orzeł Przeworsk
Karpaty Krosno 3 : 0 Hetman Żółkiewka
JKS 1909 Jarosław 1 : 1 Stal Kraśnik
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2 : 1 Motor Lublin
Resovia Rzeszów 2 : 1 Izolator Boguchwała
Chełmianka Chełm 2 : 5 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
11 listopada, 12:00
Lublinianka 0 : 1 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Rafał Adamiuk 23.
18 kolejka
Avia Świdnik 3 : 0 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Chełmianka Chełm 1 : 2 Izolator Boguchwała
Resovia Rzeszów 1 : 0 Motor Lublin
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 1 : 0 Stal Kraśnik
JKS 1909 Jarosław 4 : 1 Hetman Żółkiewka
Karpaty Krosno 3 : 0 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Sokół Sieniawa 1 : 3 Stal Rzeszów
Wisłoka Dębica 0 : 4 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
15 listopada, 12:00
Lublinianka 0 : 1 Orzeł Przeworsk
Dorian Buczek 86.
19 kolejka
Avia Świdnik 4 : 0 Wisłoka Dębica
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 2 : 1 Sokół Sieniawa
Orzeł Przeworsk 0 : 2 Karpaty Krosno
Podlasie Biała Podlaska 0 : 2 JKS 1909 Jarosław
Hetman Żółkiewka 1 : 2 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Stal Kraśnik 0 : 2 Resovia Rzeszów
Motor Lublin 0 : 0 Chełmianka Chełm
Izolator Boguchwała 3 : 1 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
22 listopada, 12:00
Stal Rzeszów 2 : 2 Lublinianka
Piotr Prędota 22, Peter Suswam 32 - Stefan Kucharzewski 73, Przemysław Kanarek 90+3.
20 kolejka
Izolator Boguchwała 1 : 1 Avia Świdnik
Podlasie Biała Podlaska 1 : 0 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 3 : 2 Motor Lublin
Chełmianka Chełm 1 : 0 Stal Kraśnik
Resovia Rzeszów 3 : 1 Hetman Żółkiewka
JKS 1909 Jarosław 0 : 0 Orzeł Przeworsk
Karpaty Krosno 4 : 1 Stal Rzeszów
Sokół Sieniawa 4 : 0 Wisłoka Dębica
14 marca, 14:00
Lublinianka 1 : 1 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Kamil Witkowski 45 - Arkadiusz Kot 68.
21 kolejka
Sokół Sieniawa 1 : 0 Avia Świdnik
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 2 : 0 Karpaty Krosno
Stal Rzeszów 5 : 0 JKS 1909 Jarosław
Orzeł Przeworsk 1 : 0 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Podlasie Biała Podlaska 0 : 2 Resovia Rzeszów
Hetman Żółkiewka 1 : 0 Chełmianka Chełm
Stal Kraśnik 1 : 3 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Motor Lublin 3 : 2 Izolator Boguchwała
21 marca, 15:00
Wisłoka Dębica 1 : 1 Lublinianka
Kacper Maik 89 - Paweł Zabielski 67.
22 kolejka
Avia Świdnik 0 : 0 Motor Lublin
Izolator Boguchwała 1 : 0 Stal Kraśnik
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 3 : 2 Hetman Żółkiewka
Chełmianka Chełm 2 : 0 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Resovia Rzeszów 0 : 0 Orzeł Przeworsk
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0 : 0 Stal Rzeszów
JKS 1909 Jarosław 0 : 2 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Karpaty Krosno 5 : 1 Wisłoka Dębica
28 marca, 15:00
Lublinianka 0 : 0 Sokół Sieniawa
23 kolejka
Sokół Sieniawa 1 : 0 Karpaty Krosno
Wisłoka Dębica 0 : 2 JKS 1909 Jarosław
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 1 : 0 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Stal Rzeszów 2 : 1 Resovia Rzeszów
Orzeł Przeworsk 0 : 0 Chełmianka Chełm
Podlasie Biała Podlaska 3 : 3 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Hetman Żółkiewka 2 : 1 Izolator Boguchwała
Stal Kraśnik 0 : 3 Motor Lublin
4 kwietnia, 15:00
Lublinianka 1 : 1 Avia Świdnik
Oleg Rovbel 25 - Piotr Wójcik 32.
24 kolejka
Avia Świdnik 3 : 0 Stal Kraśnik
Motor Lublin 5 : 1 Hetman Żółkiewka
Izolator Boguchwała 4 : 0 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 1 : 1 Orzeł Przeworsk
Chełmianka Chełm 0 : 2 Stal Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów 3 : 0 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 3 : 0 Wisłoka Dębica
JKS 1909 Jarosław 2 : 1 Sokół Sieniawa
11 kwietnia, 16:00
Karpaty Krosno 2 : 0 Lublinianka
Dawid Kasza 30, Łukasz Zych 83.
25 kolejka
Karpaty Krosno 1 : 0 Avia Świdnik
Sokół Sieniawa 4 : 0 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Wisłoka Dębica 0 : 2 Resovia Rzeszów
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 0 : 1 Chełmianka Chełm
Stal Rzeszów 3 : 2 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Orzeł Przeworsk 1 : 3 Izolator Boguchwała
Podlasie Biała Podlaska 1 : 2 Motor Lublin
Hetman Żółkiewka 1 : 2 Stal Kraśnik
15 kwietnia, 17:00
Lublinianka 3 : 0 JKS 1909 Jarosław
Kamil Witkowski 47, Radosław Kursa 53, Paweł Zabielski 73.
26 kolejka
Avia Świdnik 1 : 1 Hetman Żółkiewka
Stal Kraśnik 1 : 2 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Motor Lublin 5 : 0 Orzeł Przeworsk
Izolator Boguchwała 0 : 2 Stal Rzeszów
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 4 : 2 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Chełmianka Chełm 2 : 1 Wisłoka Dębica
Resovia Rzeszów 3 : 1 Sokół Sieniawa
JKS 1909 Jarosław 0 : 4 Karpaty Krosno
18 kwietnia, 16:00
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2 : 2 Lublinianka
Marcin Żurawski 48, Norbert Raczkiewicz 69 - Bartosz Tomczuk 83, 89.
27 kolejka
Izolator Boguchwała 3 : 1 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
JKS 1909 Jarosław 3 : 1 Avia Świdnik
Karpaty Krosno 0 : 0 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Sokół Sieniawa 2 : 2 Chełmianka Chełm
Wisłoka Dębica 0 : 2 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Stal Rzeszów 1 : 1 Motor Lublin
Orzeł Przeworsk 2 : 1 Stal Kraśnik
Podlasie Biała Podlaska 1 : 1 Hetman Żółkiewka
25 kwietnia, 15:00
Lublinianka 1 : 0 Resovia Rzeszów
Bartosz Tomczuk 90+2.
28 kolejka
Avia Świdnik 4 : 1 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Hetman Żółkiewka 0 : 2 Orzeł Przeworsk
Stal Kraśnik 0 : 1 Stal Rzeszów
Motor Lublin 4 : 2 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Izolator Boguchwała 2 : 0 Wisłoka Dębica
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 0 : 4 Sokół Sieniawa
Resovia Rzeszów 3 : 0 Karpaty Krosno
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2 : 0 JKS 1909 Jarosław
3 maja, 16:00
Chełmianka Chełm 1 : 3 Lublinianka
Mateusz Olszak 29 (k) - Vadym Semchuk 51 (s), Bartosz Tomczuk 53, Kamil Witkowski 75.
29 kolejka
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0 : 3 Avia Świdnik
JKS 1909 Jarosław 1 : 2 Resovia Rzeszów
Karpaty Krosno 1 : 1 Chełmianka Chełm
Sokół Sieniawa 1 : 1 Izolator Boguchwała
Wisłoka Dębica 0 : 7 Motor Lublin
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 1 : 0 Stal Kraśnik
Stal Rzeszów 5 : 0 Hetman Żółkiewka
Orzeł Przeworsk 3 : 1 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
6 maja, 17:00
Lublinianka 2 : 0 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Bartosz Tomczuk 30, Dawid Skoczylas 55.
30 kolejka
Avia Świdnik 1 : 1 Orzeł Przeworsk
Podlasie Biała Podlaska 2 : 7 Stal Rzeszów
Hetman Żółkiewka 2 : 2 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Stal Kraśnik 3 : 0 Wisłoka Dębica
Motor Lublin 2 : 0 Sokół Sieniawa
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 1 : 1 Karpaty Krosno
Chełmianka Chełm 2 : 0 JKS 1909 Jarosław
Resovia Rzeszów 1 : 1 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
17 maja, 11:00
Izolator Boguchwała 6 : 0 Lublinianka
Jaromir Skiba 19, Adrian Sitek 38, Krzysztof Szymański 55, 66, Jacek Tyburczy 90, Paweł Rzeźnik 90.
31 kolejka
Resovia Rzeszów 2 : 2 Avia Świdnik
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0 : 0 Chełmianka Chełm
JKS 1909 Jarosław 3 : 3 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Karpaty Krosno 1 : 0 Izolator Boguchwała
Sokół Sieniawa 2 : 1 Stal Kraśnik
Wisłoka Dębica 0 : 3 Hetman Żółkiewka
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 4 : 0 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Stal Rzeszów 1 : 1 Orzeł Przeworsk
20 maja, 19:00
Lublinianka 0 : 3 Motor Lublin
Kamil Stachyra 19, 90 (k), Rafał Król 53 (k)
32 kolejka
Avia Świdnik 2 : 3 Stal Rzeszów
Orzeł Przeworsk 0 : 0 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Podlasie Biała Podlaska 8 : 1 Wisłoka Dębica
Hetman Żółkiewka 0 : 2 Sokół Sieniawa
Motor Lublin 2 : 2 Karpaty Krosno
Izolator Boguchwała 6 : 1 JKS 1909 Jarosław
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 6 : 1 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Chełmianka Chełm 1 : 2 Resovia Rzeszów
23 maja, 17:00
Stal Kraśnik 4 : 1 Lublinianka
Adrian Chamera 22, Filip Drozd 37 (k), 38, Daniel Szewc 47 - Patryk Czułowski 45.
33 kolejka
Chełmianka Chełm 3 : 0 Avia Świdnik
Resovia Rzeszów 5 : 0 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0 : 0 Izolator Boguchwała
JKS 1909 Jarosław 0 : 2 Motor Lublin
Karpaty Krosno 1 : 2 Stal Kraśnik
Sokół Sieniawa 1 : 3 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Wisłoka Dębica 0 : 8 Orzeł Przeworsk
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 1 : 1 Stal Rzeszów
30 maja, 17:00
Lublinianka 5 : 1 Hetman Żółkiewka
Patryk Czułowski 2, Rafał Stępień 17, 62, Kamil Witkowski 74, Bartosz Tomczuk 57 - Rafał Krupski 45.
34 kolejka
Avia Świdnik 0 : 4 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Stal Rzeszów 8 : 0 Wisłoka Dębica
Orzeł Przeworsk 1 : 1 Sokół Sieniawa
Hetman Żółkiewka 1 : 2 Karpaty Krosno
Stal Kraśnik 4 : 0 JKS 1909 Jarosław
Motor Lublin 4 : 3 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Izolator Boguchwała 0 : 0 Resovia Rzeszów
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 1 : 1 Chełmianka Chełm
6 czerwca, 17:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska 1 : 1 Lublinianka
Łukasz Sawtyruk 49 - Bartosz Tomczuk 77 (k).